Curb or Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of 10th Ave & Clement St

OPENED 4 days ago #8133663
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Holes in sidewalk (2) in front of 852 Clement Street. A tripping hazard. 10.12.2017

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of 10th Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992818.107793715, 2113488.4331847364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7828228753412, -122.4685406965413

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:19pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone