Garbage Containers at Intersection of Franklin St & Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Driver on the way. - 4 days ago #8133750
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Can is full and overflowing. I will take away some to buy some time but please empty soonest

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6005971.707056721, 2114148.627416749

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78538663308321, -122.423081640211

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Driver on the way.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:34pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone