Tree Maintenance at 100 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. remove and replant request sent to tree crew. - about 1 month ago #8133794
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Three street trees along 14th Street are close to death for lack of care - please hold the homeowners association accountable or take responsibility

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 100 Dolores St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004697.0266245315, 2107786.21709012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767845, -122.4270383333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 03, 2017 12:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. remove and replant request sent to tree crew.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:43pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone