Garbage Containers at Intersection of 24th St & Folsom St

OPENED 4 days ago #8133975
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 24th St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008282.987286701, 2102141.3474867158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75254760524395, -122.4142354447539

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone