Curb or Sidewalk Issues at Intersection at Spear St

OPENED 4 days ago #8134146
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Electrical conduit box broken. I've seen many transient use the power supply in this box to charge their electronic equipment. This box is located on Spear Street @ Cul de Sac underneath the Bay Bridge. Nearest address is across the street (444 Spear). Also, near telephone pole # 12573

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection at Spear St

coordinates x,y: 6016034.012958042, 2114894.5279436507

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78799738869036, -122.3883208492411

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone