Illegal Postings at Intersection of 22nd Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Note Case has been reallocated from DPW Ops Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2017-10-12T17:43:09 : Duplicate. - 2 months ago #8134212
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 22nd Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5989215.729290528, 2106501.522450169

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76343, -122.4804916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:49pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Note Case has been reallocated from DPW Ops Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2017-10-12T17:43:09 : Duplicate.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone