Illegal Postings at Intersection of 20th Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Note Case has been reallocated from DPW Ops Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2017-10-12T17:43:09 : Duplicate. - 2 months ago #8134255
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Around the intersection

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 20th Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5989911.515417515, 2106544.4699418796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76358833333333, -122.4780883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:49pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Note Case has been reallocated from DPW Ops Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2017-10-12T17:43:09 : Duplicate.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:52pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone