Tree Maintenance at 278 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. code 58 does not work. Ivy pruned. - about 1 month ago #8134267
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Fire hazard. Owners should remove Ivy

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 278 Oak St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005578.4556753915, 2110429.574020331

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77515282455733, -122.4241775848626

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 20, 2017 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. code 58 does not work. Ivy pruned.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:54pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone