Tree Maintenance at 3809 16th St

OPENED 4 days ago #8134453
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Fire risk. Tree clippings left littering the dry hillside.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3809 16th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001716.4793937765, 2106239.2366040107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76342838074559, -122.4372368996712

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:42pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone