Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2404 24th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - about 1 month ago #8134498
Photo_20171012_174902
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2400 24th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011378.165211782, 2102386.8225793843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753395, -122.403549

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 14, 2017 02:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:50pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:49pm Submitted via Android Android