Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 2436 24th St

OPENED 4 days ago #8134516
Photo_20171012_175200
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2426 24th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011259.879184231, 2102357.544159446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753308, -122.403956

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:53pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:53pm Submitted via Android Android