Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 2418 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Wrong location reported - Site inspected, pictures taken. - about 1 month ago #8134522
Photo_20171012_175359
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2418 24th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011278.311295817, 2102368.094975557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753338, -122.403893

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Wrong location reported - Site inspected, pictures taken.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:54pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android