Flooding and Sewer Issues at Intersection of 24th St & Utah St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 16 days ago #8134531
Photo_20171012_175631
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Still leaking

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of 24th St & Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010856.874640862, 2102262.6800061073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753025, -122.405343

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2017 11:20am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 01, 2017 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Fri Dec 01, 2017 11:20am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Oct 13, 2017 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:57pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 05:56pm Submitted via Android Android