Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1300 Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/20/17 duplicate RFA location has been marked / complaint repairs was never made research active NTR -. - about 1 month ago #8134543
Photo_20171012_175918
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Never repaired

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1300 Utah St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010801.073423442, 2102206.27344301

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752867, -122.405532

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 21, 2017 05:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/20/17 duplicate RFA location has been marked / complaint repairs was never made research active NTR -.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:00pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:00pm Submitted via Android Android