Pothole or Street Issues at Intersection of 24th St & Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. no condition described in complaint, no conditions found - no action taken. - about 1 month ago #8134581
Photo_20171012_180638
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

N.w.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of 24th St & Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010850.330394918, 2102282.1156145404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753078, -122.405367

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. no condition described in complaint, no conditions found - no action taken.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:08pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:07pm Submitted via Android Android