Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 1401 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-19-17. - about 1 month ago #8134587
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

There is no marking that shows what buses stop here

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1401 Mcallister St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002403.989124008, 2111588.4288678975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778155, -122.4352416666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 20, 2017 08:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-19-17.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone