Graffiti at 414 9th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Steam Clean - Structure - Sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #8134590
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 414 9th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009745.557034956, 2109276.894656235

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77222224049063, -122.409681212271

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2017 11:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Steam Clean - Structure - Sidewalk.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone