Graffiti at 80 Denslowe Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/13/17 graffiti located on back fence on 19th Ave posted blight.kj. - 3 days ago #8134594
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Building fence facing 19th, property at about 70-80 Denslowe, backyard area. (see photo), thx

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Residential



address: 80 Denslowe Dr, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5990527.406331, 2091907.902615524

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72343583808536, -122.4748897514146

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 08, 2017 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/13/17 graffiti located on back fence on 19th Ave posted blight.kj.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:11pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone