Flooding and Sewer Issues at 2205 Sutter St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - about 1 month ago #8134622
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Raw sewage in the street

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 2205 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002027.324354417, 2114300.3217188204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7855797738906, -122.4367388601515

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 08, 2017 11:50am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Nov 08, 2017 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Wed Nov 08, 2017 11:50am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Oct 16, 2017 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone