Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Geneva Ave & Ocean Ave

CLOSED Scheduled - about 7 hours ago #8134650
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nextbus sign broken. Muni stop #15730.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Geneva Ave & Ocean Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997313.3850569, 2091622.923948192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72304427347865, -122.4514114392199

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:37am Closed with status: Scheduled
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:30pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone