Streetlight Repair at 2140 Fell St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . - about 1 month ago #8134839
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Light east of intersection with 30 mph speed limit sign

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 2140 Fell St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997197.95985455, 2109439.4977518055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77195758189794, -122.4530959503003

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 31, 2017 03:39pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Oct 31, 2017 03:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 4862878 has been completed. . Add'l Notes:. 2-10A fuse.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:02pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone