Garbage Containers at 53 Prospect Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #8134958
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Garbage has been seating at 53 Prospect for one than month.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 53 Prospect Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007078.69081033, 2099083.356603818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74408333333334, -122.4181833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 11:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone