Garbage Containers at 53 Prospect Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #8134964
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Garbage and garbage containers permanently on the side walk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 53 Prospect Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007082.398977851, 2099056.6610274767

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74401024198443, -122.4181686190369

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 14, 2017 11:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:09pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone