Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1601 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - about 1 month ago #8135084
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 1601 Hyde St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007401.722554891, 2117831.691032797

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79558001062241, -122.4183954449781

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2017 01:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:24pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone