Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1600 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/18/17 conditions found location has been marked lifted sidewalk tree roots should have an active X 1104 for BUF -. - about 1 month ago #8135086
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Unsafe sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1600 Hyde St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007440.6054608505, 2117828.61675303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79557375817003, -122.4182606849341

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 19, 2017 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/18/17 conditions found location has been marked lifted sidewalk tree roots should have an active X 1104 for BUF -.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:25pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone