Tree Maintenance at 1424 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. I will contact owner. Notes:dead, New tree. BUF Action:Inspect. date completed - 10/19/2017. - about 1 month ago #8135087
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Tree required for new construction project is already dead after having been planted a few months. Owner should replace.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1424 Pacific Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007290.70686133, 2117781.938895226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79543715363599, -122.4187760494303

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 23, 2017 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. I will contact owner. Notes:dead, New tree. BUF Action:Inspect. date completed - 10/19/2017.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:28pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone