Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 18th St & Arkansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #8135344
Photo_20171013_072741
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Trash left by rv.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 18th St & Arkansas St

coordinates x,y: 6012881.1467225775, 2105674.106188772

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762505, -122.398582

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 14, 2017 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:27am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:27am Submitted via Android Android