Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection at Webster St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per REcology - invalid location. - 3 days ago #8135357
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Shopping cart

Object: Shopping Cart



address: Intersection at Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6004275.186377464, 2108409.1214473103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76953148193449, -122.4285418355115

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 09:53am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per REcology - invalid location.
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:35am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone