Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 95 Boutwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #8135365
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Dumping in front of building between 95 Boutwell and 25 Boutwell

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 95 Boutwell St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010686.318733549, 2096288.3255392187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73661118168379, -122.4055120842976

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 15, 2017 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:38am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone