Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1457 20th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #8135370
Report
Submitted Oct 13, 2017

Human / Animal waste on sidewalk 1457 20th Avenue.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1457 20th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5989900.8615387995, 2105454.9096442335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76059607560042, -122.4780455192133

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:40am Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone