Garbage Containers at Intersection of Gough St & Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8212134
Photo_20171101_083553
Submitted Nov 01, 2017

Please remove trash can on sw corner of gough and page it is destroyed like this at least once per week

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Gough St & Page St

coordinates x,y: 6006025.6266425615, 2110011.4517406486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77403, -122.422601

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Nov 01, 2017 08:36am Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2017 08:35am Submitted via Android Android