Garbage Containers at 101 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #8229020
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2017

No garbage containers along 111 Bay Street but tons of trash on the lawn

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 101 Bay St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010282.155244811, 2121600.8525726898

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80609092805975, -122.4086946325071

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Nov 05, 2017 10:06am Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2017 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone