Flooding & Sewer Issues at 2233 22nd St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 2 months ago #8282950
Report
Submitted Nov 17, 2017

Blocked drain or no drain. Standing water and mud getting deeper.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2233 22ND ST

coordinates x,y: 6011365.914029273, 2103622.907885373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75678833333333, -122.4036783333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:38pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:38pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Tue Nov 21, 2017 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Fri Nov 17, 2017 07:52pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2017 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone