Abandoned Vehicles at 36th Ave SF San Francisco County

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 12/11/2017 @ 1238 HRS BY#229. - 6 days ago #8358328
Img_5421
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Parked on 36th 3 houses south from Ulloa Toyota Corolla has been parked here for at the last 3 or more days. Owner must be a buy & sell person parking around the neighborhood until the cars are sold. He is a nuisance and gives the neighborhood an eyesore and devalues the property's worth. He should rent his parking lot for used cars he is selling

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 6FTP515

Color: Black



address: 1548 36th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5984970.069470962, 2104654.3032153756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7581104, -122.49503959999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:13pm Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 12/11/2017 @ 1238 HRS BY#229.
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:21pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:21pm Submitted via Web Web