Pothole & Street Issues at 333 Trumbull St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 10 months ago #8358345
Photo_20171207_122501
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

Pothole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 333 Trumbull St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005430.466732757, 2094334.8178880683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730952, -122.423545

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:25pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 12:25pm Submitted via Android Android