Pothole or Street Issues at 445 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 12/15/17 conditions found missing utilty cover. looked cover up on the book will follow up with FK to m a me sure.eym - X1104: 1112163 X1104 1112163 Cancelled, X1104 1112170 cancelled. Added NTR: 1112325. - 6 days ago #8375160
Report
Submitted Dec 11, 2017

Manhole plate missing needs to cover up

Nature of Request: Manhole Cover Off



address: 445 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010377.190460248, 2115391.7065479737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78904745020824, -122.4079276100363

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 05:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 12/15/17 conditions found missing utilty cover. looked cover up on the book will follow up with FK to m a me sure.eym - X1104: 1112163 X1104 1112163 Cancelled, X1104 1112170 cancelled. Added NTR: 1112325.
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:32pm Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2017 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone