Tree Maintenance at Intersection of Howard St & The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8434977
Report
Submitted Dec 28, 2017

On median homeless debris/trash needs to be removed.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Howard St & The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015226.894873099, 2116500.238233228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79236154369219, -122.3912256414446

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Dec 28, 2017 03:36am Opened
Thu Dec 28, 2017 03:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone