Garbage Containers at 1295 Folsom St

OPENED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8462214
Photo_20180104_085441
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Missing liner

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1295 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6009259.18683653, 2109876.736848035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773842, -122.411406

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 03, 2018 08:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jan 17, 2018 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:45am Reopened with status: Reassign
Mon Jan 08, 2018 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:55am Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:54am Submitted via Android Android