Illegal Postings at Intersection of Stark St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8469098
Photo_20180105_155605
Submitted Jan 05, 2018

1247 Stockton

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Stark St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010237.517879337, 2118440.1800279035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79741, -122.408626

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 05, 2018 03:56pm Opened
Fri Jan 05, 2018 03:56pm Submitted via Android Android