Graffiti at 20 Heron St

CLOSED No Action Required - 6 days ago #8469507
Report
Submitted Jan 05, 2018

Graffiti on back of building

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Commercial



address: 20 Heron St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010034.34846593, 2110166.57589935

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7746812773777, -122.4087450300302

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:47pm Closed with status: No Action Required
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:40pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1/7/18 graffiti on construction site w/ permit. gd.
Fri Jan 05, 2018 05:51pm Opened
Fri Jan 05, 2018 05:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone