Flooding and Sewer Issues at 155 Harriet St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Transferred to the street cleaning form. New SR# 8499303. - 6 days ago #8477396
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

ACROSS FROM CONDO: City sewer drain is covered in loose trash.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 155 Harriet St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011083.330850245, 2111159.919969759

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77746746785731, -122.4051863328762

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:28pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Transferred to the street cleaning form. New SR# 8499303.
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:18am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone