Flooding & Sewer Issues at 1698 Illinois St

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button. - 9 months ago #8481262
Photo_20180109_080654
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

East sidewalk and street flooded

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 1698 Illinois St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6016247.735423939, 2101299.048550019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750679, -122.386633

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button.
Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:07am Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 08:06am Submitted via Android Android