Garbage Containers at 1170 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #8492258
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Garbage at alma and Stanyan dumped on street

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1170 Stanyan St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997392.493007578, 2106163.9817618486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762975, -122.4521866666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:27am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone