Damaged Public Property at Intersection of 9th Ave & Lawton St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 days ago #8492824
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Trash receptacle tipped over

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5993426.963673947, 2104600.211617835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75845333333334, -122.4657883333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:45am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone