Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of 36th Ave & Ulloa St

CLOSED Case resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error. - about 1 month ago #8493564
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Missing street name sign

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 36th Ave & Ulloa St

coordinates x,y: 5985197.08236722, 2098190.1326485747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74037483969661, -122.4937781583949

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 01:43pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone