Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 536 5th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8494586
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Large trash/boxes on sidewalk

Object: Dumpster



address: 536 5th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5994405.636863655, 2111874.77849399

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7784837878841, -122.4629314435566

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jan 11, 2018 04:52pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone