Streetlight Repair at Intersection of Golden Gate Ave & Seymour St

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo: Duplicate case 311-8380723. - 6 days ago #8494857
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

This street light is TOO BRIGHT. It needs a lens!!

Type: Request Light Shield

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Golden Gate Ave & Seymour St

coordinates x,y: 6001696.688349011, 2111869.4338891376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77888637778759, -122.4377086026215

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:57am Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo: Duplicate case 311-8380723.
Thu Jan 11, 2018 06:19pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone