Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1645 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8495444
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

1635 jones

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1645 Jones St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008331.9179618405, 2118136.00510663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79646790124271, -122.4151983485766

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 05:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:49pm Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone