Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1462 San Bruno Ave

OPENED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 3 months ago #8495926
Photo_20180112_074016
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

School sidewalk

Object: Encampment without people



address: 1462 SAN BRUNO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011160.368570916, 2101147.8918930474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749981, -122.404215

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8486423.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:41am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:40am Submitted via Android Android