Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 1193 Guerrero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint form 18-0117. - 2 days ago #8496066
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Traffic signal shades broken on NE corner of 24 th and guerrero

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1193 Guerrero St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005799.3212481355, 2102026.8986533433

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75209353155105, -122.4228162651835

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 08:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint form 18-0117.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:10am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone